Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Iskra Głogoczów |
- : - | Futbol Brzączowice |
||||
Gościbia Sułkowice |
6:0 | Lubomir Wiśniowa |
||||
Orzeł Myślenice |
9:0 | Grodzisko Raciechowice |
||||
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
0:7 | Topór Tenczyn |
||||
Tempo Rzeszotary |
6:0 | FA Tokarnia |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Topór Tenczyn |
- : - | FA Tokarnia |
||||
Iskra Głogoczów |
- : - | Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
||||
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
- : - | Orzeł Myślenice |
||||
Futbol Brzączowice |
- : - | Grodzisko Raciechowice |
||||
Tempo Rzeszotary |
- : - | Gościbia Sułkowice |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Orzeł Myślenice |
- : - | Tempo Rzeszotary |
||||
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
- : - | Lubomir Wiśniowa |
||||
Gościbia Sułkowice |
- : - | Topór Tenczyn |
||||
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
- : - | Futbol Brzączowice |
||||
FA Tokarnia |
- : - | Iskra Głogoczów |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Iskra Głogoczów |
- : - | Gościbia Sułkowice |
||||
Topór Tenczyn |
- : - | Orzeł Myślenice |
||||
Futbol Brzączowice |
- : - | Lubomir Wiśniowa |
||||
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
- : - | FA Tokarnia |
||||
Tempo Rzeszotary |
- : - | Grodzisko Raciechowice |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
- : - | Tempo Rzeszotary |
||||
FA Tokarnia |
- : - | Futbol Brzączowice |
||||
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
- : - | Topór Tenczyn |
||||
Gościbia Sułkowice |
- : - | Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
||||
Orzeł Myślenice |
- : - | Iskra Głogoczów |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Iskra Głogoczów |
- : - | Grodzisko Raciechowice |
||||
Topór Tenczyn |
- : - | Lubomir Wiśniowa |
||||
Futbol Brzączowice |
- : - | Tempo Rzeszotary |
||||
FA Tokarnia |
- : - | Gościbia Sułkowice |
||||
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
- : - | Orzeł Myślenice |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
- : - | Iskra Głogoczów |
||||
Gościbia Sułkowice |
- : - | Futbol Brzączowice |
||||
Tempo Rzeszotary |
- : - | Topór Tenczyn |
||||
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
- : - | Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
||||
Orzeł Myślenice |
- : - | FA Tokarnia |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Iskra Głogoczów |
- : - | Tempo Rzeszotary |
||||
Gościbia Sułkowice |
- : - | Orzeł Myślenice |
||||
Futbol Brzączowice |
- : - | Topór Tenczyn |
||||
Hejnał Krzyszkowice |
- : - | Lubomir Wiśniowa |
||||
FA Tokarnia |
- : - | Grodzisko Raciechowice |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Grodzisko Raciechowice |
- : - | Gościbia Sułkowice |
||||
Topór Tenczyn |
- : - | Iskra Głogoczów |
||||
Lubomir Wiśniowa |
- : - | FA Tokarnia |
||||
Orzeł Myślenice |
- : - | Futbol Brzączowice |
||||
Tempo Rzeszotary |
- : - | Hejnał Krzyszkowice |